Ferientermine des Schuljahres 2019/2020

1. Brückentag 04.10.2019
Herbstferien 28.10.2019-31.10.2019
Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2019-03.01.2020
Fasnetsferien 21.02.2020-28.02.2020
Osterferien 06.04.2020-17.04.2020
2. Brückentag 22.05.2020
Pfingstferien 02.06.2020-12.06.2020
Sommerferien 30.07.2020-11.09.2020