Ferientermine des Schuljahres 2020/2021

Herbstferien 26.10.2020-12.09.2020
Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2020-09.01.2021
Fasnetsferien 12.02.2021-19.02.2021
Osterferien 06.04.2021-10.04.2021
Brückentag 14.05.2021
Pfingstferien 25.05.2021-05.06.2021
Sommerferien 29.07.2021-11.09.2021